Nr licencji | Nazwisko i imię | Klasa sędziowska | Miejscowość | Województwo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejewski Przemysław | związkowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
2 | Bartkowicz Bartosz | związkowy | Zielona Góra | lubuskie |
62 | Bielak Katarzyna | państwowy | Kowala | mazowieckie |
3 | Biernat Marek | państwowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
63 | Bor Grzegorz | państwowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
4 | Chrabąszcz Marek | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
5 | Chrabąszcz Władysław | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
5 | Chwiejczak Tadeusz | państwowy | Zwierzyniec | lubelskie |
71 | Cichoń Elżbieta | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
7 | Cierlica Wojciech | państwowy | Rumia | pomorskie |
8 | Czajewski Leszek | okręgowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
9 | Dąbroś Stanisław | międzynarodowy | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | małopolskie |
82 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
10 | Drygas Jacek | związkowy | Poznań | wielkopolskie |
11 | Drzycimski Tomasz | państwowy | Laskowice | kujawsko-pomorskie |
64 | Faran Michał | państwowy | Gdańsk | pomorskie |
12 | Fidala Małgorzata | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
13 | Fidala Marcin | związkowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
14 | Gazińska Beata | państwowy | Inowrocław | kujawsko-pomorskie |
15 | Gliniany Zbigniew | związkowy | Kowanówko | wielkopolskie |
16 | Grządziel Andrzej | państwowy | Bydgoszcz | kujawsko-pomorskie |
81 | Janisiewicz Aneta | okręgowy | Mińsk Mazowiecki | mazowieckie |
17 | Jesiołowski Andrzej | państwowy | Inowrocław | kujawsko-pomorskie |
18 | Jędras Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
19 | Kaczmarek Roman | państwowy | Luboń | wielkopolskie |
79 | Kąsek Tomasz | związkowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
20 | Kibała Marek | państwowy | Przelewice | zachodniopomorskie |
21 | Kikowski Wiesław | państwowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
65 | Kilar Krystian | międzynarodowy | Jedlińsk | mazowieckie |
22 | Kordyś Jakub | związkowy | Krosno | podkarpackie |
23 | Kostur Stefan | państwowy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | śląskie |
24 | Kozak Artur | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
66 | Kozanowski Jacek | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
83 | Kozanowski Mateusz | okręgowy | Kobyłka | mazowieckie |
25 | Krupiarz Adam | państwowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
26 | Krusiński Robert | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
67 | Kućmierowski Tomasz | okręgowy | Wysokie Mazowieckie | podlaskie |
27 | Kulawiak Bartłomiej | związkowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
28 | Lemieszka Andrzej | państwowy | Krzyż Wielkopolski | wielkopolskie |
29 | Leszczyńska Karolina | okręgowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
30 | Lichołai Lech | międzynarodowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
31 | Lisowski Maciej | państwowy | Rynarzewo | kujawsko-pomorskie |
32 | Majcher Bartosz | okręgowy | Hyżne | podkarpackie |
33 | Marciniec Andrzej | państwowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
68 | Mazurek Władysław | państwowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
69 | Miliński Maciej | międzynarodowy | Jaworzno | śląskie |
34 | Miszkurka Krzysztof | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
35 | Moczko Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
36 | Niemiec Mieczysław | związkowy | Strzyżów | podkarpackie |
37 | Nowak Gracjan | państwowy | Borek Stary | podkarpackie |
38 | Ocłoń Stanisław | związkowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
39 | Oleksiuk Henryk | państwowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
40 | Olencki Robert | związkowy | Tychy | śląskie |
41 | Osińska Katarzyna | okręgowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
84 | Osińska Karolina | okręgowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
42 | Osiński Zbigniew | związkowy | Radom | mazowieckie |
43 | Paśko Karol | związkowy | Iwierzyce | podkarpackie |
44 | Pawłowicz Michalina | związkowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
45 | Pielaciński Piotr | międzynarodowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
70 | Pietrzykowski Maciej | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
80 | Pietrzykowski Krzysztof | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
46 | Plewa Marek | międzynarodowy | Milicz | dolnośląskie |
85 | Radoński Jan | państwowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
72 | Respondowski Jan | związkowy | Jastrzębia | mazowieckie |
47 | Rozner Izabela | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
73 | Rzoska Dagmar | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
74 | Rzoska Roman | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
75 | Seidel Mirosław | państwowy | Sopot | pomorskie |
48 | Siwek Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
86 | Skibniewski Eugeniusz | państwowy | Grajewo | podlaskie |
87 | Skorupka Marek | okręgowy | Wiązowna | mazowieckie |
49 | Skraba Andrzej | związkowy | Trestno | dolnośląskie |
50 | Skrzypczak Kamil | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
51 | Sowa Andrzej | związkowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
52 | Szwochert Bogusław | związkowy | Kamień Krajeński | kujawsko-pomorskie |
53 | Wapiński Tomasz | okręgowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
54 | Wilk Jacek | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
55 | Wiśniowska Grażyna | państwowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
56 | Wojtaś Jan | związkowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
57 | Wolny Marek | związkowy | Katowice | śląskie |
58 | Worek Marek | związkowy | Iwierzyce | podkarpackie |
76 | Zalesiński Zbigniew | międzynarodowy | Góra | dolnośląskie |
77 | Załęski Sławomir | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
59 | Zawada Bartłomiej | państwowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
78 | Zlezarczyk Rafał | międzynarodowy | Myślenice | małopolskie |
60 | Żak Marian | państwowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
61 | Żak Przemysław | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |